Hart County High School Home
Principal's Corner Daily Announcements Exam Schedules Clubs Mission & Beliefs Alumni Information History STEM
Parent Portal Parents College Zone School System Website Senior Information
Administration Counseling CTAE English/Language Arts Exceptional Children Foreign Language Math Media Center Science Social Studies Teacher Pages Physical Education
Student Links Teacher Links
Contact us
Art Band Chorus Theatre Arts Fine Arts Center
Basketball Wrestling Baseball Football Tennis Track & Field Cheerleading Cheerleading (Basketball) Cross Country Girls Golf Soccer softball Golf Volleyball Athletic Survey Athletics HCHS Jazz Dawgs Herndon Stadium Aerial Shot

Soccer Locker

PPT, Word, Excel Viewers [Go]
Acrobat Reader [Go]

This Locker is Empty

Quick links

Boys Soccer

2015 VARSITY BOYS SOCCER SCHEDULE

Feb. 10

Feb. 13

Feb. 17

Feb. 24

Feb. 27

Mar. 3

Mar. 6

Mar. 10

Mar. 13

Mar. 17

Mar. 20

Mar. 24

 

 

Mar. 27

Mar. 28

Mar. 28

 

Apr. 3

Apr. 14

Apr. 17

Apr. 21

 

West Oak (Scrimmage)

Banks County

Franklin County

Oglethorpe County

Jackson County*

Banks County

East Jackson*

Washington-Wilkes

Jefferson*

Greene County

White County

Oconee County*

 

Tournament

Elbert County

Stephens County

Franklin County

 

Morgan County*

Elbert County*

Rabun County (Senior Night)

Riverside Military Academy

*REGION GAMES

7:30 PM

7:30 PM

7:30 PM

7:30 PM

7:30 PM

7:30 PM

7:30 PM

7:30 PM

7:30 PM

7:30 PM

7:30 PM

7:30 PM

 

 

7:00 PM

10:00 AM

4:00 PM

 

7:30 PM

7:30 PM

7:30 PM

5:30 PM

Hartwell, GA

Homer, GA

Hartwell, GA

Hartwell, GA

Jefferson, GA

Hartwell, GA

Hartwell, GA
Washington, GA

Hartwell, GA

Hartwell, GA

Cleveland, GA

Watkinsville, GA

 

 

Toccoa, GA

Toccoa, GA

Toccoa, GA

 

Madison, GA

Hartwell, GA

Hartwell, GA

Gainesville, GA

 

 

 

 

2015 JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS SOCCER SCHEDULE

Feb. 11

Feb. 26

Mar. 4

Mar. 5

Mar. 11

Mar. 12

Mar. 18

Mar. 19

Mar. 26

Apr. 2

Apr. 15

Apr. 16

Apr. 21

Oconee County

Stephens County

Morgan County

Rabun County

Morgan County

White County

Jefferson

East Jackson

Madison County

White County

Oglethorpe County

Franklin County

Riverside Military Academy

 

5:30 PM

7:00 PM

5:30 PM

7:00 PM

5:30 PM

5:30 PM

7:00 PM

7:00 PM

7:00 PM

5:30 PM

5:30 PM

7:00 PM

4:00 PM

Hartwell, GA

Hartwell, GA

Madison, GA

Tiger, GA

Hartwell, GA

Cleveland, GA

Hartwell, GA

Commerce, GA

Danielsville, GA

Hartwell, GA

Lexington, GA

Carnesville, GA

Gainesville, GA

 

 

2015 Roster

Badillo, Raul #1 Junior

Bauknight, Luke #7 Senior

Carpenter, Nathan #22 Senior

Chavez, Jonathan #24 Junior

Craft, JayQ #8 Freshman

Davidson, Kyle #25 Senior

De Leon Manriquez, Jesus #13 Freshman

Delgado, Richie #20 Freshman

Fouch, Cameron #15 Senior

Garcia, Andy #17 Sophomore

Gomez, Sergio #19 Junior

Guadarrama, Richardo #30 Freshman

Hall, Colton #9 Junior

Howard, Sasha #5 Senior

Lewis, Brandon #12 Senior

London, Benjamin #28 Sophomore

Martinez, Enrique #10 Senior

Mattox, Deontay #3 Freshman

McCalla, Kendric #2 Sophomore

McCann, Treston #14 Senior

Populorum, David #16 Senior

Ramsey, Kenaz #4 Sophomore

Rowland, Tyler #18 Freshman

Sayer, Nathan #11 Senior

Schleier, Benjamin #21 Freshman

Soboleski, Brad #26 Freshman

Tellano, Zack #27 Sophomore

Williams, Tyler #23 Junior

Zemaitis, Drew #6 Sophomore

Coaches

Head Varsity: Casey Middlebrooks

cmiddlebrooks@hart.k12.ga.us